Datum Dag Distrikt Klubb Sjö Benämning Övrigt
Februari   http://team-orebroarna.blogspot.se/    
10 Lör Stockholm SM-Pimpel Stäket/Enskede Mälaren Individuellt  
11 Sön Stockholm SM-Pimpel Stäket/Enskede Mälaren Lagtävling  
11 Lör Dalarna Älvdalens Sfk Nässjön Öppet KM 4  
17 Lör Örebro Sfk Vattnan Alsen R.S.T.  /  Serietävling Serietävling 5
17 Lör Stockholm Norrtälje Sf Vällen Norrtäljeserien 6 All fisk räknas
17 Lör Östergötland Rimforsa Fk Åsunden (Mjölkvik)    
17 Lör Jönköping Jönköpingsdistrikt   Smålandsmästerskap  
17 Lör Värmland Sfk Pirken      
17 Lör Södra Älvsborg        
17 Lör Hälsingland Afk Flugan Nedre Herten Hjortings minne  
17 Lör Dalarna Smedjebackens Sfk Barken    
18 Sön Hälsingland Btk 90      
18 Sön Skaraborg Skara Sfk   Långenmästerskapet  
18 Sön Norge Sfk Pimpel Sör Goksjö Norge cup 6  
18 Sön Östergötland Fk Jokers   DM pimpel Ind + lag  
18 Sön Värmland Sfk Pirken Skacksjön   DM Cup 4
18 Sön Västmanland Mälardalens Tf     Serietävling 4
18 Sön Stockholm Södertälje Sfk     Serietävling 5
18 Sön Södra Älvsborg Fk Knallen   DM 3  
18 Sön Södermanland Katrineholms Sf Tisnaren DM 3  
18 Sön Örebro Noragyttorp   DM lagtävling  
18 Sön Dalarna Skinnkrokens Sfk   DM-pimpel 3 Serietävling 3
23 Fre Dalarna Tunabygdens Sfk Liljan Mormyskafestival  
24 Lör Dalarna Tunabygdens Sfk Ösjön Mormyskafestival  
24 Lör Dalarna Grängesfirren     Serietävling 6
24 Lör Hälsingland Sfk Ljusnan   DM Individuellt  
24 Lör Västernorrland Triana   Triananappet Serietävling 2
24 Lör Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Sundsjön Sundsjökulan  
24 Lör Östergötland Malexander Sfk   DM Mormyska  
24 Lör Kalmar Vrångfalls Afk Mossjön    
24 Lör Södra Älvsborg        
24 Lör Stockholm Norrtälje Sf Saltsjön Norrtäljeserien 7  
24 Lör Värmland Sfk Trekroken Grumsfjorden DM Individuellt  
24 Lör Örebro Frövi Sfk Väringen   Reserv serie 1
24 Lör Dalarna Skinnkrokens Sfk   Öppet KM 3  
25 Sön Dalarna Älvdalens Sfk Gryveldammen Öppet KM 5  
25 Sön Dalarna Tunabygdens Sfk Ösjön Mormyskafestival  
25 Sön Västernorrland Bollsta Fvf   DM Mormyska  
25 Sön Hälsingland Afk Fyra fiskar Härnebosjön DM lagtävling  
25 Sön Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Revsundssjön Kula Gålö  
25 Sön Jönköping Tenhults Sfk Rogbergasjön Tallin Fiske Välgörenhet  
25 Sön Södra Älvsborg Horreds Fk Fävren Fävren cup  
25 Sön Södermanland Distriktet Lidsjön DM 4  
25 Sön Skaraborg Tärnan Tidaholm      
25 Sön Värmland Åmotsfors Afkt Bysjön   Dm Cup 5
25 Sön Stockholm Stäkets Sf / Enskede Sfk     Serietävling 6
25 Sön Östergötland Sfk Baltzar Lien  (Småängsbadet) Cancertävlingen  
25 Sön Västmanland Atletfiskarna   DM lagtävling  
Mars     http://team-orebroarna.blogspot.se/    
2 Fre Södermanland Torshälla Sfk Väsbyviken Mormyska eftermiddag  
3 Lör Södermanland Torshälla Sfk Väsbyviken Mormyska-Cup 2 x 3 tim
3 Lör Hälsingland Btk 90 Bergviken Vannsäternappet  
3 Lör Härjedalen Remmens Bygdegårdfr. Målingen Målingspimpeln 11.00 - 14.00
3 Lör Östergötland Sfk Firren Risten (Missmyra)    
3 Lör Norrbotten Sfk Luleå   Lulenappet  
3 Lör Södra Älvsborg        
3 Lör Värmland Sfk Wasa Östersjön DM lagtävling  
3 Lör Dalarna Borlänge Sfk   DM pimpel Ind + lag  
3 Lör Norge Norskamästerskapen Rögden    
3 Lör Jämtland Jämtlandskroken Fisksjön Kälarne   
3 Lör Västmanland Silverfiskarna Hörendesjön MellanSv.mästerskapen  
4 Sön Norge Norskamästerskapen Rögden    
4 Sön Värmland KM-dag      
4 Sön Södermanland Torshälla Sfk Väsbyviken Mormyska-Cup 4 tim
4 Sön Skaraborg Skara Sfk      
4 Sön Hälsingland Woxnadalen Sfk Mållången Woxnadalsnappet  
4 Sön Jämtland Jämtlandskroken Fisksjön Kälarne   
4 Sön Södra Älvsborg Fk Knallen Åstolken Knallemästerskapet  
4 Sön Västerbotten Skellefteå Sfk Ursviksfjärden Ursviksnappet 11.00 - 14.00
4 Sön Stockholm Reservdag serietävling      
4 Sön Västmanland Fagersta Afk Åmänningen Bergslagsmästerskapet Reserv serie 
4 Sön Dalarna Linghed Liljan Linghedsnappet  
4 Sön Örebro Götlunda Fk Hjälmaren   Reserv serie 2
10 Lör Hälsingland Afk Flugan   Leif Hagströms minne Mormyska
10 Lör Värmland Jössefiskarna Kyrkviken DM-Mormyska  
10 Lör Jämtland Fk Ulriksforsarna   DM  
10 Lör Västmanland Mälardalens Tf   Mormyskatävling  
10 Lör Skaraborg Tibro Sfk Kyrksjön    
10 Lör Västernorrland Sfk Storfiskarna   Storfiskarnappet Serietävling 3
10 Lör Dalarna Borlänge Sfk Ösjön Borlängemästerskap  
11 Sön Dalarna Falubygden Runn Falumästerskap  
11 Sön Södermanland Eskilstuna Sf Östra Hjälmaren 3-mannalag  
11 Sön Västerbotten Spk Örträskbygden   Lyckselenappet  
11 Sön Hälsingland Afk Flugan Västersjön DM Mormyska Öppentävling
11 Sön Skaraborg Tibro Sfk Viken 5-timmars  
11 Sön Värmland Jössefiskarna Sulviken 5-timmars  
11 Sön Västernorrland Höga kusten Sfk   DM Ind + lag  
11 Sön Jämtland Fk Ulriksforsarna   DM  
11 Sön Västmanland Mälardalens Tf   DM-Mormyska Öppentävling
15 Tor Dalarna Grängesfirren Saxen Mittiveckannappet  
17 Lör Dalarna Skinnkrokens Sfk   Skinnarnappet 5-timmars
17 Lör Gästrikland Guldkroken Storsjön Levi Svedberg challange  
17 Lör Hälsingland Afk Flugan Växsjön Flugannappet  
17 Lör Värmland Pimpelfiskare mot cancer Kattfjorden    
17 Lör Västernorrland Öbacka Sfk St. Vegsjön Öbackanappet Serietävling 4
17 Lör Västmanland Silverfiskarna Österviken    
18 Sön Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Hosjön    
18 Sön Västernorrland Sundsvalls Sfk Sidsjön ST- Nappet  
18 Sön Gästrikland Guldkroken      
18 Sön Värmland Sfk Wasa   Wasa Cup ?  
18 Sön Hälsingland Sfk Ljusnan Kyrksjön PMC-Cup Mormyska  
18 Sön Hälsingland KM dag      
18 Sön Dalarna Smedjebackens Sfk Barken Barkennappet 5-timmars
24 Lör Värmland Torsby Sfk Gröcken    
24 Lör Västmanland Fagersta Afk Åmänningen / S.Barken   5-timmars
24 Lör Hälsingland Afk Fyra fiskar Bergviken Kilaforsnappet  
24 Lör Västernorrland Öringen Fvf   Väjanappet  
24 Lör Dalarna Älvdalens Sfk Nässjön Älvdalsnappet  
25 Sön Dalarna Ovansiljans Sfk St.Hamrasjön OS-pimpeln 5-timmars
25 Sön Värmland Sfk Wasa   Wasa Cup ?  
25 Sön Västerbotten Pk Nordic   DM pimpel  
25 Sön Jämtland Bergsfiskarna Storsjön Bergsnappet 11.00 - 14.00
25 Sön Västernorrland Sff Stenbiten Kyrkviken Kramforsnappet  
28 Ons Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Björnsjön   16.00 - 19.00
29 Tor Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Hovdsjön Cup 1 09.00 - 13.00
29 Tor Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Mellsjön   15.30 - 18.30
30 Fre Jämtland Bybergets intresseförening Bysjön Bybergspimpeln    Cup 2 10.00 - 14.00
30 Fre Västerbotten Sfk Bottennappet Österfjärden Holmsund Påsknappet  
30 Fre Dalarna Grängesfirren   Ägganappet  
30 Fre Dalarna Idreöringen Idresjön Idrerycket  
31 Lör Jämtland Byaföreningen Revsundssjön Revsunds loge       Cup 3 10.00 - 14.00
April     http://team-orebroarna.blogspot.se/    
1 Sön Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Revsundssjön Vikinganappet 09.00 - 13.00
1 Sön Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Revsundssjön   16.00 - 19.00
2 Mån Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Sundsjön Torsängspimpeln 10.00 - 14.00
2 Mån Dalarna Särnaharren Särnasjön Särnanappet  
3 Tis Dalarna Särnaharren   Särnafjällcup  
4 Ons Dalarna Särnaharren   Särnafjällcup  
5 Tor Dalarna Särnaharren   Särnafjällcup  
6 Fre Dalarna Särnaharren   Särnafjällcup  
7 Lör Härjedalen Sveg Sfk   SM Mormyska dag 1  
7 Lör Värmland Sfk Älvkroken Toosjön (Norge) Vårcupen 1  
8 Sön Värmland Sfk Älvkroken Letten Vårcupen 2  
8 Sön Härjedalen Sveg Sfk   SM Mormyska dag 2  
8 Sön Dalarna Älvdalens Sfk Vansjön KM 6 + Öppna N.D.M.  
13 Fre Norrbotten NM Pimpel Luleå Lulefjärden(norra hamnen) Norra hamnnappet 10.00 - 14.00
14 Lör Norrbotten NM Pimpel Luleå      
14 Lör Jämtland Sundsjöfiskarna Bensjön    
14 Lör Norge Trysil Spfk Ryssjön Trysil Cup  
15 Sön Norge Trysil Spfk Eltsjön Trysil Cup  
15 Sön Jämtland Sportfiskarna J/H Sösjön Sösjöpimpeln  
16 Mån Dalarna Fjällkroken Sälen Cup 2 x 3 tim  
17 Tis Dalarna Fjällkroken Sälen Cup 2 x 3 tim  
18 Ons Dalarna Fjällkroken Sälen Cup 4 tim  
21 Lör Norrbotten Järvträsk Byaförening Järvträsk Järvträsknappet 11.00 - 14.00
22 Sön Norrbotten Norsjö Sfk Norsjön Norr-Dons Nappet 10.00 - 15.00
Pimpelkulor arrangeras onsdagar av Falubygden/Borlänge ring telesvar 0243 - 23 96 44    
Pimpelkulor arrangeras torsdagar av Grängesfirren ring telesvar 072 - 719 86 61    
Distrikt Telesvar Webbsidor      
Dalarna     0243 - 23 96 44 http://www.borlangesfk.se/      
Gästrikland 0290 - 237 15 http://guldkroken.blogspot.se/    
Härjedalen   http://svegssportfiskeklubb.se/    
Hälsingland   http://www.afkflugan.se/      
Jämtland   063 - 68 56 914 http://www.sundsjofiskarna.se/    
Jönköping 073 - 610 08 18 http://www.sportfiskarnajonkoping.se/    
Kalmar   070 -301 05 58 http://www.sportfiskarnakalmar.se/    
Skaraborg 0502 - 144 55 http://skaraborgsdistriktet.blogspot.se/    
Stockholm 08 - 19 21 41 http://distriktetstockholm.se/    
Södermanland 076 - 772 38 11 http://www.sportfiskarnasormland.se/    
Södra Älvsborg   https://knallens.wordpress.com/    
Uppland     070 - 320 08 01 http://www.enkopings-amatorfiskarforening.se/    
Värmland   070 - 320 08 01 http://sportfiskarnavarmland.blogspot.se/    
Västernorrland   http://www.sportfiskarna-vn.se/    
Västmanland 0220 -171 51        
Örebro   019 - 31 01 14 http://www.noragyttorp.se/    
Östergötland 0730 - 81 42 25 http://fkjokers.blogspot.se/      
Tävlingsklubbar        
Degerfors AFK 0586 - 454 90 http://www.degerfors.afk.dinstudio.se/    
Fagersta AFK 0223 - 136 97 http://www.fagerstaafk.se/      
Falubygdens SFK   http://www.falubygdenssfk.blogspot.se/    
FK Knallen 033 - 25 50 27 https://knallens.wordpress.com/    
FK Ulriksforsarna   http://ulriksforsarna.com/      
Gimo FFF     http://www.gimofff.se/      
Grängesfirren 072 - 719 86 61 http://www.grangesfirren.se/    
Jämtkroken 070 - 371 81 38 http://www.jamtkroken.com/    
Karlskoga AFK 073-268 72 87 http://www.mockelnforeningarna.se/karlskogaafk/    
Leksandsfirren 0247 - 334 88        
Mälardalens TF   http://www5.idrottonline.se/MalardalensTavlingsfiskare-Casting/  
Norsjö SFK   http://www.norsjosfk.se/      
Norrtälje SF   http://www.norrtaljesportfiskeklubb.se/    
Nora-Gyttorp  0587 - 257 00 http://www.noragyttorp.se/    
Ovansiljans SFK 0250 - 406 03 http://ovansiljanssfk.blogg.se/    
Rimforsa FK   http://www.rimforsafk.se/      
SFK Pirken   http://sfkpirken.blogspot.se/    
SFK Trekroken   http://www.sfktrekroken.se/    
SFK Wasa     http://www.sfkwasa.se/      
SFK Minkarna   http://www.minkarna.se/      
FK Skinnkroken 0280 - 136 17 http://www.skinnkroken.se/    
Skellefteå SFK   http://ssfk.net/      
Sturefiskarna 0589 - 191 60 http://www.sturefiskarna.se/    
Stäkets SF 08 - 58 35 71 60 http://www.staketssf.se/      
Sundsjöfiskarna   http://www.sundsjofiskarna.se/    
SFK Luleå     http://nya.sportfiskeklubben.nu/    
Tibro SFK   076 - 78 64 833 http://tibrosfk.se/      
Tunabygden SFK 0243 - 132 60 http://www.tunabygdens-sfk.se/    
Täby PF     http://tabypimpelfiskare.se/    
Venjansfirren 0250 - 622 04        
Älvdalens SFK   http://alvdalenssportfiskeklubb.bloggo.nu/    
Älvkroken  0281 - 222 76 http://www.laget.se/Vansbrofiske  Vansbro    
Älvkroken  070 - 65 74 301 http://alvkroken.blogspot.se/  Sysslebäck    
SFK Raufjoringen   http://www.raufjoringen.no    
Pimpelkonk   http://pimpelkonk.blogspot.no    
Pimpelsport   http://www.pimpelsport.se