PLAC. NAMN KLUBB DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
Y.H Junior 50%
   Joakim Eriksson NGF   X X X 1 1 2
   Linus Lassfolk Trollfisken 2 1 X X X X 1
   Joakim Lundberg Degerfors   X 1 X X X 1
   John Lassfolk Trollfisken   2 X X X X 2
   Emil Pistol Degerfors 1 X 2 X X X 2
Ä Herr Junior 30%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Niklas Wallengren Degerfors   X 1 1 1 X 3
   Alex Karlsson NGF   X X X X 1 1
   Per Stenquist Karlskoga 2 X X X X X X
Herr Senior 15%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Greger Carlsson  Götlunda 3 4 1 4 2 4 7
2  Jan-Erik Stange  Degerfors   3 3 6 5 5 11
3  Robert Funke NGF   1 6 23 6 X 13
4  P-O Eriksson NGF   X 9 2 10 3 14
5  Mats Olsson Vattnan   11 2 16 3 22 16
6  Per Nilsson  NGF 4 13 5 9 X 2 16
7  Olle Eriksson NGF   6 7 5 11 18 18
8  Mats Stengarn Götlunda   X X 8 1 10 19
9  Per Häll  NGF   7 15 1 X X 23
10  Jesper Dyberg  NGF   10 8 12 X 7 25
11  Peter Pistol Degerfors   8 10 19 8 15 26
12  Kjell Korp Karlskoga   X 14 10 9 X 33
13  Georg Karlsson  Götlunda   20 X 14 X 1 35
14  Nils Ekbom NGF   X 17 11 7 17 35
15  Kenneth Hansson NGF   14 11 13 X X 38
16  Mikael Cederborg NGF   5 X 21 X 13 39
17  Tommy Funke NGF   X 4 29 X 8 41
18  Ulf Eriksson NGF   X X 17 4 21 42
19  Göran Fors NGF   15 X 18 13 X 46
20  Ulf Stenquist  Karlskoga   X 19 3 X 25 47
21  Robert Gustavsson Vattnan   20 X 7 X 20 47
22  Mikael Fällman Karlskoga 2 X 20 25 X 9 54
23  Christer Cederborg NGF   X 18 28 X 19 65
24  Janne Johansson  NGF   16 X X X 6 22
25  Pelle Antonsson NGF   X X 15 X 23 38
26  Martin Öh Vattnan   X X 20 X 26 46
27  Nicklas Gustavsson NGF   X X 31 X 24 55
28  Johan Cederborg NGF   X X 27 X 28 55
29  Tommy Lassfolk Trollfisken   2 X X X X 2
30  Per Lassfolk Trollfisken   9 X X X X 9
31  Patrik Dahlström Frövi   X X X X 11 11
32  Henrik Lindgren NGF   12 X X X X 12
33  Thomas Larsson NGF   X 12 X X X 12
34  Kenneth Larsson NGF   X X X 12 X 12
35  Henrik Karlsson Frövi   X X X X 12 12
36  K-E Andersson  Frövi   X X X X 14 14
37  Leif Eriksson NGF   X 16 X X X 16
38  Lasse Kallionpää Fellingsbro   X X X X 16 16
39  Jokka Lathela Trollfisken   17 X X X X 17
40  Peter Nordin Vattnan   20 X X X X 20
41  Christer Embretsen  Karlskoga   X 21 X X X 21
42  Oscar Eriksson Vattnan   X X 22 X X 22
43  Tomas Fällman Karlskoga   X X 24 X X 24
44  Börje Rehn Linde-Pirkka   X X X X 27 27
45  Sören Stenefjord Vattnan   X X 30 X X 30
46  Jorma Laasanen Fellingsbro 1 X X X X X X
47  Ove Rosen Vattnan   X X X X X X
48  Jan Magnusson NGF   X X X X X X
49  Håkan Yrpo Tuominen Degerfors   X X X X X X
50  Mikael Nyman Örebro Döva   X X X X X X
Y Herr Veteran 15%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Jan-Erik Persson  NGF   X 1 9 1 2 4
2  Johnny Skoglund  NGF   2 9 1 X 4 7
3  Kurt-Arne Larsson NGF   3 11 3 5 1 7
4  Bengt-Ove Pettersson NGF 2 9 6 4 3 9 13
5  Reino Mujo Degerfors   11 4 7 14 3 15
6  K-G Magnusson NGF   X 2 11 2 11 16
7  Christer Gustavsson  NGF   10 3 16 X 5 18
8  Ari Munnukka Karlskoga 1 1 5 18 X 14 21
9  Håkan Jansson  NGF   8 7 15 8 6 21
10  Jorma Kojo Degerfors   7 14 6 9 X 23
11  Thomas Sjöström  Degerfors   X 13 5 6 12 25
12  Harry Engman Lindepirkka   4 X 13 X 10 29
13  Sören Stange Hällekroken   12 X 12 10 7 30
14  Nils Loven  NGF   X 8 10 X 13 33
15  Tarmo Lepistö Lindepirkka   X X 19 13 15 50
16  Björn Olsson Trollfisken   5 X 14 X X 20
17  Bo Johansson Karlskoga   X 12 X 7 X 20
18  Göran Georgsson Hällekroken   X X 17 X 8 26
19  Martin Olsson Degerfors   X X 20 X 16 38
20  Klas Bergström Vattnan   X X 2 X X 2
21  Leif Grönberg Degerfors   X X X 4 X 4
22  Conny Larsson Örebro Döva   6 X X X X 6
23  Kent Svensson  Karlskoga   X X 8 X X 9
24  Yngve Embertsen Karlskoga   X 10 X X X 10
25  Arne Karlssson Karlskoga   X X X 11 X 12
26  Kent Sjöberg Hällekroken   X X X 12 X 13
27  Stig Eriksson Karlskoga   X 15 X X X 15
28  Emil Danielsson Lindepirkka   X X X X X X
Ä. Herr Veteran 15%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Rolf Nordqvist  NGF 1 1 1 7 8 4 6
2  Alf Sandberg  Degerfors   X 2 8 1 8 11
3  Hans-Erik Johansson NGF   2 10 5 7 16 14
4  Ingmar Larsson  NGF   3 X 1 11 11 15
5  Kjell Eriksson  Götlunda   15 4 13 2 9 15
6  Bengt Österholm NGF   6 8 19 X 3 17
7  Juho Pesonen  Karlskoga   5 11 3 X 23 19
8  Arne Johansson NGF   X X 6 4 10 20
9  Börje Gustavsson NGF   4 X 17 X 5 26
10  Aarne Palosaari Linde-pirka 3 10 X 18 3 14 27
11  Gunnar Persson Vattnan   X 3 9 17 22 29
12  Leif Karlsson NGF   8 9 15 12 20 29
13  Erling Adamsson Götlunda   12 X 10 9 18 31
14  Sigge Gustavsson NGF   11 X 16 X 6 33
15  Åke Hård  NGF   X X 14 5 15 34
16  K-E Andersson Fellingsbro   14 X 21 X 7 42
17  Ragnar Eriksson  Götlunda   X X 11 13 19 43
18  Ingvar Bergström  NGF   X 6 23 X 21 50
19  Sylve Stengarn Götlunda   X X 2 X 13 15
20  Seppo Mäkinen Linde-pirka   9 X X 6 X 15
21  Osmo Turunen  Linde-pirka   X X 4 19 X 23
22  K-G Olsson Fellingsbro   13 X X X 17 30
23  Ulf Björnfoth Karlskoga   X 7 24 X X 31
24  Georg Boenke  Karlskoga   X 5 X 18 X 33
25  Bo Larsson Degerfors   X X 22 X 12 34
26  Per Wiren Fellingsbro   X X X X 1 1
27  Toivo Laasanen Fellingsbro   X X X X 2 2
28  Niilo Snaula Fellingsbro   7 X X X X 7
29  Leif Holmgren Karlskoga   X X X 10 X 10
30  Lauri Parkkila Hällekroken   X X 12 X X 12
31  Bo Rosengren Karlskoga   X 12 X X X 12
32  Jean Wärn Karlskoga   X X X 14 X 14
33  Leif Falkeling Degerfors   X X X 15 X 15
34  Conny Bergvall Degerfors   X X X 16 X 16
35  Stig Bergvall Degerfors   X X X 20 X 20
36  Per-Olov Rosen Vattnan   X X 20 X X 20
37  Aannar Hansen Degerfors 2 X X X X X X
38  Stig Åhlander Fellingsbro   X X X X X X
39  Kalle Haikara Linde-pirka   X X X X X X
40  Reio Hokkanen Linde-pirka   X X X X X X
Dam Senior 15%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Tuula Pesonen  Karlskoga   1 1 1 X 3 3
2  Lena Göthberg Degerfors 1 X X X 2 1 3
3  Emma Forsberg Degerfors 2 2 X X X 2 4
4  Irene Bjuhr Degerfors   X X X 1 X 1
Dam Veteran 15%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Inger Ekbom NGF   X 1 1 1 2 3
2  May Sandberg Degerfors 1 X X 2 X 1 3
3  Inger Falkeling Degerfors   X X X 2 X 2
Ä Dam Veteran 15%
      DM GÖTLUNDA KARLSKOGA LAXÅ DEGERFORS FRÖVI SUMMA
1  Siv Hård NGF   1 1 1 1 2 3
2  Mona-Lisa Muunukka Karlskoga   2 2 4 X 1 5
3  Aino Persson Vattnan   X 3 2 2 3 7
4  Barbro Andersson Fellingsbro   3 X 3 X 4 10
5  Birgitta Basun   1 X X X X X X
6  Ulla Lewau Hällekroken   X X X X X X
7  Berit Eriksson Hällekroken   X X X X X X