Resultat vid Götlunda Fiskeklubbs serietävling på Hjälmaren 
Herrsenior
1 Nisse Ekbom    NGF 18 281
2 Per Häll   NGF 17 310
3 Magnus Nydah Katrineholm 15 252
4 Per Nilsson NGF 13 490
5 Jorma Laasanen Fellingsbro 13 225
6 Olle Eriksson NGF 12 110
7 Stig Hillman Köping 11 335
8 Pelle Antonsson NGF 10 730
9 Mikael Engvall Fagersta 9795
10 Tommy Gustavsson Raufjöringen  9730
11 Ove Rosén Vattnan 9525
12 Håkan Tuominen Degerfors 9450
13 P-O Eriksson NGF 9385
14 Jonas Back Forserum  9305
15 Runar Sperstad      SFK Acerina 8415
16 Magnus Andersson Götlunda 7835
17 Charles Fasth Lidköping 7800
18 Peter Pistol   Degerfors 7795
19 Ulf Stenqvist Karlskoga 7190
20 Tommy Keijser  Atlet 7155
21 Jim Bekken Raufjöringen  5934
22 Christer Embretsen Karlskoga 5792
23 Greger Carlsson  Götlunda 4862
24 Niklas Strengelsrud  Raufjöringen  4854
25 Henrik Lindgren NGF 4660
26 Mats Stengarn Götlunda 4482
27 Göran Fors NGF 4158
28 Niklas Gustavsson NGF 4126
29 Pierre Wellander Atlet 3848
30 Tom Erling Haugen Raufjöringen  3618
31 Jesper Dyberg NGF 3516
32 Aki Järvinen Sturefiskarna 3460
33 Börje Rehn Lindepirka        3112
34 Mikael Cederborg  NGF 3086
35 Tommy Strengelsrud Raufjöringen 2852
36 Anders Tuominen Sturefiskarna 2846
37 Tom Rune Fjellberg Raufjöringen 2542
38 Per Stenqvist Karlskoga 2530
39 Mats Carlsson NGF 2046
40 Patrik Asp Karlskoga 2018
41 Sami Kehusmaa Fagersta 1826
42 J-E Stange Degerfors 1814
43 Stefan Nykvist Fagersta 1470
44 Jimmi Bornström Fagersta 1430
45 Daniel Andersson Sturefiskarna 1106
46 Tomas Leijon Lidköping 928
47 P-O Andersson NGF 764
48 Mikael Hjelm Lidköping 610
55 Kenneth Hansson NGF 0
55 Robert Grane Katrineholm 0
55 Joakim Gustafsson NGF Disk.
55 Ulf Eriksson NGF Disk.
55 Per H. Bekken Raufjöringen Disk.
55 Finn Lerdalen Raufjöringen Disk.
55 Christer Fossen SFK Acerina Disk.
  Herrveteraner 
1 Ulf Thörner  Katrineholm   27 257
2 Sören Eriksson Fagersta 13 955
3 Jonny Skoglund Ngf 11 130
4 Hannu Södersved Fagersta 10 725
5 Hans Wallin  Katrineholm 10 650
6 Kurt-Arne Larsson Ngf 9355
7 Bo Eriksson Volvo 8790
8 Pekka Dufva   Volvo 8140
9 Ari Munnukka Karlskoga 8095
10 Pelle Ernsth Forserum 8025
11 Kent Liljeberg Fagersta 7620
12 Kent Lundqvist 6545
13 Timo Vainionpää Fagersta 6035
14 Tarmo Lepistö  Lindepirka 5964
15 Håkan Jansson Ngf 5734
16 Jorma Viheriäinen Katrineholm 5522
17 Jan Fenqvist Volvo 5294
18 Harald    Fagersta 5176
19 Peter Svensson Volvo 5176
20 Mikael Nyman Örebro döva 4784
21 Nils Lovén   Ngf 4562
22 Lars Nyqvist Fagersta 4162
23 Lennart Lindberg Lindepirka 3962
24 Christer Cederborg Ngf 2830
25 Lars Sääf  Fagersta 2734
26 Thomas Sjöström  Degerfors 2656
27 Lauri Halsinaho Katrineholm 2010
28 Conny Larsson Örebro döva 2000
29 Harald Karlsson Örebro döva 1930
30 Jorma Kojo Degerfors 1242
31 Kenneth Cederborg Ngf 0
 Äldre Herrveteraner
1 Rolf Nordqvist Ngf 10 095
2 Hans-Erik Johansson Ngf 8680
3 Bengt-Ove Pettersson Ngf 6415
4 J-E Persson Ngf 6380
5 Sylve Stengarn Götlunda 6260
6 Leif Karlsson Ngf 6065
7 Yngve Embretsson Karlskoga 5054
8 Björn Belfrage Volvo 4786
9 Bengt Österholm Ngf 4394
10 Arne Johansson Ngf 3922
11 Juho Pesonen   Karlskoga 3612
12 Ingemar Larsson  Ngf 3548
13 Niilo Snaula Fellingsbro 2560
14 Harry Engman    Lindepirka 2416
15 Kjell Eriksson Götlunda 2368
16 Börje Tuominen Sturefiskarna 2340
17 Reino Mujo Degerfors 1616
18 K G Olsson Fellingsbro 1610
19 Gevvy Ragnarsson Lindepirka 1064
20 Anders Björck Ngf 864
21 Toivo Laasanen  Fellingsbro 360
23 L-G Eriksson  Katrineholm 0
23 Jan Svanström Fagersta 0
Damseniorer
1 Lotta Engvall Fagersta 10 820
2 Tonje Hauger SFK Acerina  3906
3 Kjersti Solli Raufjöringen 3752
Damveteraner
1 Helena Halsinaho 5650
2 Tuula Pesonen   Karlskoga 4508
3 Inger Ekbom          Ngf 4386
4 Ingela Sjöö Fagersta 3592
Äldre Damveteraner
1 Mona-Lisa Munnukka Karlskoga 3134
2 Siv Hård Ngf 2026
Yngre damjuniorer
1 Ronja Leijon Lidköping 110
Yngre Herrjuniorer
1 Jocke Eriksson Ngf 3638
2 Christoffer Holmqvist Ngf 1514
3 Linus Eriksson Ngf 528
4 Alexander Borenfors Lidköping 0